Videos

Calendar

Composite Calendar Add to Calendar
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sun Mar 06
Final
vs. Rochester (N.Y.) L, 19-5
@ Winter Haven, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sun Mar 06
Final
vs. Rochester (N.Y.) L, 4-3
@ Winter Haven, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Mon Mar 07
Final
vs. Siena Heights W, 5-2
@ Winter Haven, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Tue Mar 08
Final
vs. WPI W, 5-3
@ Winter Haven, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Wed Mar 09
Final
vs. Mitchell W, 23-21
@ Winter Haven, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Fri Mar 11
Final
vs. Worcester State L, 3-1
@ Lakeland, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Fri Mar 11
Final
vs. Worcester State W, 10-5
@ Lakeland, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sat Mar 12
Final
vs. Endicott W, 9-8
@ Winter Haven, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sat Mar 12
Final
vs. Endicott L, 8-6
@ Winter Haven, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sun Mar 13
Final
vs. Gallaudet W, 10-3
@ Leesburg, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Tue Mar 15
Final
vs. St. Norbert W, 9-1
@ Winter Haven, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Tue Mar 15
Final
vs. St. Norbert L, 9-5
@ Winter Haven, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Wed Mar 16
Final
vs. Washington College W, 8-7
@ Lake Wales, FL RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sun Mar 20
Final
at Bridgewater State W, 6-1
Sun Mar 20
Final
at Bridgewater State W, 3-0
Sat Mar 26
Final
Keene State L, 4-1
Sat Mar 26
Final
Keene State W, 7-2
Mon Mar 28
Final - 10 innings
Bates L, 7-5
Rescheduled from 3/23
Thu Mar 31
Final
at Saint Joseph's (Maine) L, 7-5
9 inn.
Tue Apr 05
Final
Castleton W, 9-0
Rescheduled from 4/3
Tue Apr 05
Final
Castleton W, 11-10
Rescheduled from 4/3
Wed Apr 06
Final - 10 innings
Castleton L, 2-1
Rescheduled from 4/2 and 4/4
Wed Apr 06
Final
Castleton L, 4-1
Rescheduled from 4/2 and 4/4
Thu Apr 07
Final
at Colby L, 13-1
Fri Apr 08
Final
Thomas (Maine) W, 7-0
Fri Apr 08
Final
Thomas (Maine) W, 5-4
Sat Apr 09
Final
Lyndon W, 3-1
Sat Apr 09
Final
Lyndon L, 7-6
Sun Apr 10
Final
Lyndon W, 6-1
Sun Apr 10
Final
Lyndon W, 5-0
Sun Apr 17
Final
at Bates L, 3-1
Mon Apr 18
Final
Bowdoin W, 8-2
Mon Apr 18
Final
Bowdoin L, 8-4
Thu Apr 21
Final
at Thomas (Maine) W, 3-1
Thu Apr 21
Final
at Thomas (Maine) W, 11-4
Fri Apr 22
Final
UMaine-Farmington W, 8-1
Fri Apr 22
Final
UMaine-Farmington W, 5-0
Sat Apr 23
Final
UMaine-Farmington W, 3-0
Sat Apr 23
Final - 8 innings
UMaine-Farmington L, 3-2
Fri Apr 29
Final
UMaine-Farmington W, 9-3
NEAC East Championship: Game 1
Sat Apr 30
Final
Castleton W, 10-4
NEAC East Championship: Game 4
Sun May 01
Final
Castleton W, 3-1
NEAC East Championship: Game 6
Sat May 07
Final
vs. Penn State-Berks W, 2-1
@ Castleton, Vt. NEAC Championship: Game 1
Sat May 07
Final
vs. Penn State-Berks W, 10-3
@ Castleton, Vt. NEAC Championship: Game 2
Wed May 18
Final
vs. Western New England L, 2-0
@ Harwich, Mass. NCAA Championship New England Regional: Game 4
Thu May 19
Final
vs. Wheaton (Mass.) L, 8-4
@ Harwich, Mass. NCAA Championship New England Regional: Game 6
Sun Mar 04
Final
vs. SUNY Cortland L, 8-2
@ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Mon Mar 05
Final
vs. Siena Heights L, 12-1
@ Winter Haven, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Tue Mar 06
Final
vs. Bridgewater (Va.) W, 10-6
@ Leesburg, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Tue Mar 06
Final
vs. Bridgewater (Va.) L, 3-1
@ Leesburg, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Wed Mar 07
Final
vs. St. John Fisher L, 24-3
@ Winter Haven, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sat Mar 10
Final
vs. Keene State L, 10-2
@ Winter Haven, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sat Mar 10
Final
vs. Keene State L, 4-2
@ Winter Haven, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sun Mar 18
Final
at Bridgewater State W, 3-0
Sun Mar 18
Final
at Bridgewater State W, 5-1
Sat Mar 24
Final
New England College W, 3-2
Sat Mar 24
Final
New England College W, 6-1
Sun Mar 25
Final
New England College W, 2-0
Sun Mar 25
Final
New England College W, 11-0
Tue Mar 27
Final
Bates L, 20-15
Tue Apr 03
Final
at Thomas (Maine) L, 7-1
Tue Apr 03
Final
at Thomas (Maine) L, 2-1
Wed Apr 04
Final
at Maine L, 7-2
Thu Apr 05
Final
UMaine-Farmington L, 4-2
Thu Apr 05
Final
UMaine-Farmington W, 9-8
Fri Apr 06
Final
at Colby-Sawyer L, 4-2
Fri Apr 06
Final
at Colby-Sawyer W, 15-1
Sat Apr 07
Final
at Colby-Sawyer W, 2-0
Sat Apr 07
Final
at Colby-Sawyer W, 7-4
Tue Apr 10
Final
at UMaine-Farmington W, 6-5
Tue Apr 10
Cancelled
at UMaine-Farmington
Fri Apr 13
Final
at Castleton W, 4-1
Fri Apr 13
Final
at Castleton L, 8-0
Sat Apr 14
Final
at Castleton L, 11-6
Sat Apr 14
Final
at Castleton L, 5-4
Tue Apr 17
Final
at Bowdoin W, 7-4
Thu Apr 19
Final
Thomas (Maine) L, 2-1
Thu Apr 19
Final - 10 innings
Thomas (Maine) W, 5-4
Sat Apr 21
Final
Lyndon W, 12-0
Sat Apr 21
Final
Lyndon W, 8-2
Sun Apr 22
Final
Lyndon W, 13-4
Tue Apr 24
Final
at Southern Maine W, 14-10
Fri Apr 27
Final
vs. Thomas (Maine) L, 6-0
@ Castleton, Vt. NEAC East Championship: Game 2
Sat Apr 28
Final
at Castleton L, 10-0
NEAC East Championship: Game 3
Mon Mar 11
Final
vs. Roger Williams W, 8-0
@ Lakeland, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Mon Mar 11
Final - 9 innings
vs. Roger Williams L, 7-4
@ Lakeland, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Tue Mar 12
Cancelled
vs. Rensselaer
@ Winter Haven, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Wed Mar 13
Final
vs. Bowdoin L, 7-0
@ Lakeland, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Wed Mar 13
Final
vs. Bowdoin L, 7-0
@ Lakeland, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Thu Mar 14
Final
vs. Keene State W, 4-2
@ Avon Park, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Fri Mar 15
Final
vs. St. Norbert L, 6-1
@ Lakeland, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Fri Mar 15
Final
vs. St. Norbert L, 8-3
@ Lakeland, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sat Mar 23
Final
UMaine-Presque Isle L, 5-3
Sat Mar 23
Final
UMaine-Presque Isle W, 8-7
Sun Mar 24
Final
Bates L, 10-2
Sun Mar 24
Final
Bates W, 5-3
Thu Mar 28
Final
Saint Joseph's (Maine) L, 3-2
Sat Mar 30
Final - 9 innings
at Endicott W, 8-4
Sat Mar 30
Final
at Endicott L, 2-1
Thu Apr 04
Final
UMaine-Farmington W, 6-0
Thu Apr 04
Final
UMaine-Farmington W, 4-0
Sat Apr 06
Final
Colby-Sawyer L, 1-0
Sat Apr 06
Final
Colby-Sawyer W, 8-5
Sun Apr 07
Final
Colby-Sawyer W, 3-0
Sun Apr 07
Final - 10 innings
Colby-Sawyer W, 2-1
Tue Apr 09
Final
UMaine-Farmington W, 18-4
Tue Apr 09
Final
UMaine-Farmington W, 9-6
Thu Apr 11
Final
Southern Maine L, 15-8
Sat Apr 13
Final - 8 innings
Castleton L, 6-2
Sat Apr 13
Final - 11 innings
Castleton L, 5-3
Sun Apr 14
Final
Castleton L, 7-4
Sun Apr 14
Final
Castleton W, 4-2
Tue Apr 16
Final
Bowdoin L, 6-5
Thu Apr 18
Final
at Thomas (Maine) L, 4-2
Thu Apr 18
Final - 8 innings
at Thomas (Maine) W, 6-4
Sat Apr 20
Final
at Lyndon W, 7-5
Sat Apr 20
Final - 5 innings
at Lyndon W, 10-5
Sun Apr 21
Final
at Lyndon W, 19-7
Sun Apr 21
Final
at Lyndon W, 15-4
Wed Apr 24
Final
Thomas (Maine) W, 8-0
Wed Apr 24
Final
Thomas (Maine) W, 2-1
Sat Apr 27
Final
at New England College L, 3-2
Sat Apr 27
Final
at New England College W, 12-3
Sun Apr 28
Final
at New England College W, 4-0
Sun Apr 28
Final
at New England College W, 10-2
Fri May 03
Final
vs. Colby-Sawyer W, 1-0
@ Castleton, Vt. NAC Championship: Game 2
Sun May 05
Final
vs. Thomas (Maine) W, 14-6
@ Castleton, Vt. NAC Championship: Game 4
Mon May 06
Final
at Castleton W, 4-2
NAC Championship: Game 6
Thu May 09
Final
at Coast Guard L, 3-1
ECAC New England Championship: First Round
Sun Mar 09
Final
vs. Rensselaer L, 6-5
@ Winter Haven, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Mon Mar 10
Final
vs. Lesley W, 14-3
@ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Tue Mar 11
Final
vs. Becker W, 22-5
@ Winter Haven, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Tue Mar 11
Final
vs. Becker W, 12-2
@ Winter Haven, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Thu Mar 13
Final
vs. Wartburg L, 6-0
@ Winter Haven, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Fri Mar 14
Final
vs. Suffolk L, 1-0
@ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Fri Mar 14
Final - 10 innings
vs. Suffolk L, 4-3
@ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sat Mar 29
Final
Castleton L, 8-4
Sat Mar 29
Final
Castleton L, 5-1
Sat Mar 29
Final
Castleton L, 6-2
Wed Apr 02
Final
UMaine-Farmington W, 2-1
Wed Apr 02
Final
UMaine-Farmington W, 3-1
Sat Apr 05
Final
New England College W, 7-0
Sat Apr 05
Final
New England College W, 3-0
Sun Apr 06
Final
New England College L, 4-2
Sun Apr 06
Final
New England College W, 14-5
Wed Apr 09
Final
Thomas (Maine) W, 6-0
Wed Apr 09
Final
Thomas (Maine) W, 10-0
Thu Apr 10
Final
at Southern Maine L, 10-3
Sat Apr 12
Final
at Colby-Sawyer W, 4-2
Sat Apr 12
Final
at Colby-Sawyer W, 3-2
Wed Apr 16
Final
at Bowdoin W, 6-5
Thu Apr 17
Final
at Saint Joseph's (Maine) W, 9-4
ppd. from 3/26
Fri Apr 18
Final
UMaine-Farmington W, 1-0
Radio: 92.9 FM the Ticket
Fri Apr 18
Final
UMaine-Farmington W, 2-1
Sat Apr 19
Final
at Endicott L, 15-5
Sat Apr 19
Final
at Endicott L, 13-4
Tue Apr 22
Final
at Thomas (Maine) W, 4-1
Tue Apr 22
Final
at Thomas (Maine) W, 7-0
Wed Apr 23
Final
Bates L, 7-2
Rescheduled from 3/23/14
Wed Apr 23
Final
Bates L, 9-4
Rescheduled from 3/23/14
Sat Apr 26
Final
Lyndon W, 6-0
Radio: 92.9 FM the Ticket
Sat Apr 26
Final
Lyndon W, 11-0
Sun Apr 27
Final
Lyndon W, 6-3
Sun Apr 27
Final - 10 innings
Lyndon W, 6-5
Tue Apr 29
Final
Colby W, 4-1
Tue Apr 29
Final - 11 innings
Colby W, 4-3
Fri May 02
Final
vs. UMaine-Farmington W, 10-1
@ Castleton, Vt. NAC Championship: Game 2
Sat May 03
Final
at Castleton W, 7-6
NAC Championship: Game 4
Sun May 04
Final
at Castleton L, 6-1
NAC Championship: Game 6
Sun May 04
Final
at Castleton L, 7-5
NAC Championship: Game 7
Sun Mar 08
Final
vs. WPI L, 11-4
@ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sun Mar 08
Final
vs. WPI L, 9-6
@ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Mon Mar 09
Final
vs. Suffolk W, 6-4
@ Winter Haven, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Tue Mar 10
Final
vs. Rhode Island College L, 8-2
@ Winter Haven, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Tue Mar 10
Final - 11 innings
vs. Rhode Island College L, 3-2
@ Winter Haven, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Wed Mar 11
Final
vs. New Jersey City L, 12-5
@ Winter Haven, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Thu Mar 12
Final
vs. Wheaton (Mass.) L, 9-2
@ Leesburg, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Fri Mar 13
Final
vs. Dickinson W, 7-3
@ Winter Haven, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Fri Mar 13
Final
vs. Dickinson L, 10-6
@ Winter Haven, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Fri Mar 27
Final
UMaine-Farmington W, 3-2
Fri Mar 27
Final
UMaine-Farmington W, 4-1
Sat Mar 28
Final
Colby-Sawyer W, 6-1
Sat Mar 28
Final
Colby-Sawyer W, 9-0
Sun Mar 29
Final
Colby-Sawyer W, 6-1
Sun Mar 29
Final
Colby-Sawyer W, 6-0
Tue Mar 31
Final
Saint Joseph's (Maine) W, 4-3
Tue Mar 31
Final - 11 innings
Saint Joseph's (Maine) W, 8-7
Thu Apr 02
Final
UMaine-Farmington W, 4-3
Thu Apr 02
Final - 8 innings
UMaine-Farmington W, 5-2
Fri Apr 03
Final - 11 innings
Thomas (Maine) W, 1-0
Fri Apr 03
Final
Thomas (Maine) W, 13-0
Tue Apr 07
Final
Southern Maine L, 17-3
Thu Apr 09
Final
Thomas (Maine) W, 1-0
Thu Apr 09
Final
Thomas (Maine) W, 3-2
Sat Apr 11
Final
Castleton L, 6-1
Sat Apr 11
Final
Castleton L, 4-3
Sun Apr 12
Final
Castleton W, 12-0
Sun Apr 12
Final
Castleton L, 3-0
Tue Apr 14
Final - 9 innings
Bowdoin W, 1-0
Tue Apr 14
Final
Bowdoin L, 11-5
Sat Apr 18
Final
at Lyndon W, 11-5
Sat Apr 18
Final
at Lyndon W, 3-1
Sun Apr 19
Final
at Lyndon L, 12-6
Sun Apr 19
Final
at Lyndon W, 6-3
Tue Apr 21
Final
Bates W, 6-3
Sat Apr 25
Final
at New England College L, 4-0
Sat Apr 25
Final
at New England College W, 10-2
Sun Apr 26
Final
at New England College W, 7-1
Sun Apr 26
Final
at New England College W, 18-6
Tue Apr 28
Final
at Colby L, 11-7
Fri May 01
Final
vs. Thomas (Maine) L, 10-7
@ Castleton, Vt. NAC Championship: Game 2
Fri May 01
Final
vs. UMaine-Farmington W, 8-3
@ Castleton, Vt. NAC Championship: Game 3
Sat May 02
Final
vs. Thomas (Maine) L, 5-2
@ Castleton, Vt. NAC Championship: Game 5
Mon Mar 07
Final
vs. Coe L, 10-1
@ Auburndale, Fla. 2016 RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Mon Mar 07
Final
vs. Coe L, 5-4
@ Auburndale, Fla. 2016 RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Tue Mar 08
Final - 14 innings
vs. Mount St. Joseph L, 5-2
@ Winter Haven, Fla. Chain of Lakes Park - Stadium (A)
Wed Mar 09
Final
vs. WPI W, 6-5
@ Auburndale, Fla. 2016 RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Wed Mar 09
Final
vs. WPI W, 8-3
@ Auburndale, Fla. 2016 RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Thu Mar 10
Final
vs. Montclair State L, 7-6
@ Auburndale, Fla. 2016 RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Fri Mar 11
Final
vs. Rhode Island College L, 5-1
@ Winter Haven, Fla. 2016 RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sun Mar 20
Final
Bates W, 9-7
Sat Mar 26
Final
Norwich W, 7-0
Sat Mar 26
Final
Norwich W, 7-1
Wed Mar 30
Final
UMaine-Farmington W, 5-0
Wed Mar 30
Final
UMaine-Farmington L, 6-3
Thu Mar 31
Final
Saint Joseph's (Maine) L, 5-2
Sat Apr 02
Final
Thomas (Maine) L, 8-7
Sat Apr 02
Final
Thomas (Maine) W, 8-1
Wed Apr 06
Final
at Saint Joseph's (Maine) L, 16-2
Fri Apr 08
Final - 8 innings
Lyndon W, 5-4
Fri Apr 08
Final
Lyndon W, 3-2
Sat Apr 09
Final
Lyndon W, 6-2
Sat Apr 09
Final
Lyndon W, 16-1
Tue Apr 12
Final
at Southern Maine L, 6-1
Wed Apr 13
Final
at UMaine-Farmington W, 3-1
Wed Apr 13
Final
at UMaine-Farmington W, 3-2
Sat Apr 16
Final
at Colby-Sawyer L, 4-3
Sat Apr 16
Final
at Colby-Sawyer W, 10-0
Sun Apr 17
Final
at Colby-Sawyer W, 5-4
Sun Apr 17
Final
at Colby-Sawyer L, 15-0
Tue Apr 19
Final
at Colby L, 5-4
Thu Apr 21
Final
at Bowdoin L, 8-2
Sat Apr 23
Final
at Castleton L, 7-4
Sat Apr 23
Final
at Castleton L, 3-1
Sun Apr 24
Final - 12 innings
at Castleton L, 3-2
Sun Apr 24
Final
at Castleton L, 2-0
Thu Apr 28
Final
at Thomas (Maine) W, 11-1
Thu Apr 28
Final
at Thomas (Maine) W, 6-3
Sat Apr 30
Final
New England College W, 6-1
Sat Apr 30
Final
New England College W, 5-2
Sun May 01
Final
New England College L, 6-4
Sun May 01
Final
New England College W, 3-1
Tue May 03
Final
Colby W, 5-4
Fri May 06
Final - 10 innings
vs. UMaine-Farmington W, 6-5
@ Caslteton, Vt. NAC Championship: Game 2
Sat May 07
Final - 12 innings
at Castleton L, 7-5
NAC Championship: Game 4
Sat May 07
Final
vs. Thomas (Maine) W, 6-1
@ Castleton, Vt. NAC Championship: Game 5
Sun May 08
Final
at Castleton L, 6-5
NAC Championship: Game 6
Sun Mar 05
Final
vs. Marymount (Va.) W, 3-2
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Sun Mar 05
Final
vs. Marymount (Va.) L, 10-2
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Mon Mar 06
Final
vs. Rhode Island College L, 8-7
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Tue Mar 07
Final
vs. Clark (Mass.) W, 9-3
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Wed Mar 08
Final
vs. Thomas More W, 10-4
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Thu Mar 09
Final
vs. Mitchell L, 10-1
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Fri Mar 10
Final
vs. WPI W, 5-4
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Fri Mar 10
Final
vs. WPI L, 12-3
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Sat Mar 25
Final
Norwich W, 3-1
Sat Mar 25
Final
Norwich L, 7-3
Wed Mar 29
Final
Bates W, 5-1
Rescheduled from 3/18 and 3/28
Thu Mar 30
Final - 10 innings
Saint Joseph's (Maine) L, 3-2
Fri Mar 31
Final
Thomas (Maine) W, 8-0
Moved from 4/1
Fri Mar 31
Final
Thomas (Maine) W, 5-2
Moved from 4/1
Mon Apr 03
Final
UMaine-Farmington W, 6-5
Moved from 4/4
Mon Apr 03
Final
UMaine-Farmington L, 5-2
Moved from 4/4
Sat Apr 08
Final
Colby-Sawyer W, 7-2
Sat Apr 08
Final
Colby-Sawyer L, 8-1
Sun Apr 09
Final
Colby-Sawyer L, 3-2
Sun Apr 09
Final
Colby-Sawyer W, 5-2
Mon Apr 10
Final
at Saint Joseph's (Maine) L, 16-2
Re-scheduled from 4/6
Wed Apr 12
Final
at Thomas (Maine) W, 11-0
Wed Apr 12
Final
at Thomas (Maine) W, 4-3
Fri Apr 14
Final
at New England College L, 5-0
Fri Apr 14
Final
at New England College L, 17-10
Sat Apr 15
Final
at New England College W, 8-5
Sat Apr 15
Final
at New England College W, 8-6
Tue Apr 18
Final
at Colby W, 6-4
Sat Apr 22
Final
at Lyndon W, 5-0
Sat Apr 22
Final
at Lyndon W, 9-4
Sun Apr 23
Final
at Lyndon L, 6-1
Sun Apr 23
Final
at Lyndon L, 8-6
Tue Apr 25
Final
at UMaine-Farmington W, 5-1
Tue Apr 25
Final
at UMaine-Farmington W, 5-3
Wed Apr 26
Final
Bowdoin W, 6-5
Sat Apr 29
Final
Castleton L, 6-1
Sat Apr 29
Final
Castleton L, 2-1
Sun Apr 30
Final
Castleton L, 1-0
Senior Day
Sun Apr 30
Final
Castleton L, 1-0
Senior Day
Sat May 06
Final
at Castleton W, 7-2
Game 1 - NAC Championship
Sun May 07
Final - 10 innings
vs. New England College L, 8-5
@ Castleton, Vt. Game 4 - NAC Championship
Sun May 07
Final
at Castleton L, 4-3
Game 5 - NAC Championship
Sat Mar 03
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Sun Mar 04
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Mon Mar 05
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Tue Mar 06
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Wed Mar 07
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Thu Mar 08
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Fri Mar 09
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Sat Mar 10
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Sat Mar 24
12:00 PM EDT
Norwich
9 innings
Sat Mar 24
3:30 PM EDT
Norwich
7 innings
Wed Mar 28
4:00 PM EDT
Saint Joseph's (Maine)
9 innings
Fri Mar 30
2:00 PM EDT
UMaine-Farmington
Fri Mar 30
4:30 PM EDT
UMaine-Farmington
Tue Apr 03
3:00 PM EDT
UMaine-Presque Isle
Tue Apr 03
5:30 PM EDT
UMaine-Presque Isle
Wed Apr 04
TBA
at UMaine-Farmington
Wed Apr 04
TBA
at UMaine-Farmington
Thu Apr 05
4:00 PM EDT
at Saint Joseph's (Maine)
9 innings
Sat Apr 07
1:00 PM EDT
New England College
Sat Apr 07
3:30 PM EDT
New England College
Sun Apr 08
12:00 PM EDT
New England College
Sun Apr 08
2:30 PM EDT
New England College
Wed Apr 11
2:00 PM EDT
Thomas (Maine)
Wed Apr 11
4:30 PM EDT
Thomas (Maine)
Sat Apr 14
1:00 PM EDT
at Colby-Sawyer
Sat Apr 14
3:30 PM EDT
at Colby-Sawyer
Sun Apr 15
12:00 PM EDT
at Colby-Sawyer
Sun Apr 15
2:30 PM EDT
at Colby-Sawyer
Wed Apr 18
4:15 PM EDT
at Bowdoin
9 innings
Sat Apr 21
1:00 PM EDT
at Castleton
Sat Apr 21
3:00 PM EDT
at Castleton
Sun Apr 22
12:00 PM EDT
at Castleton
Sun Apr 22
2:00 PM EDT
at Castleton
Tue Apr 24
2:00 PM EDT
at Thomas (Maine)
Tue Apr 24
4:30 PM EDT
at Thomas (Maine)
Sat Apr 28
1:00 PM EDT
Lyndon
Sat Apr 28
3:30 PM EDT
Lyndon
Sun Apr 29
12:00 PM EDT
Lyndon
Sun Apr 29
2:30 PM EDT
Lyndon
Mon Apr 30
6:00 PM EDT
Colby
9 innings
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule

Featured

Justin MartinJustin Martin has been named the Husson Male Athlete of the Week (week ending December 3)
Heidi DemersHeidi Demers has been named the Husson Female Athlete of the Week (Week Ending December 3)

Social